Beta Xi-University of Wisconsin-Madison

Mr. Daniel Adix
External Vice President
Mr. Maxwell David Frederick Alfredson
Alumni Relations Chairman
Social Chair
Mr. Connor James Anonich
Mr. Matthew Reid Berson
Mr. Ryan Thomas Bloom
Mr. Michael Book
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Travis Lee Bradford
Treasurer
Mr. Matteo Bruce
Assistant Treasurer - Accounts Payable
Mr. Huy Bui
Member at Large
Mr. Nick James Bulanda
Member-At-Large
Mr. Matthew Larris Capelli
Mr. Ethan William Church
Mr. Cooper Vail Clynch
Mr. Ian James Cooke
Mr. Eric Frank Coombs
New Member Educator
Mr. William Foster Crystal
Mr. Ryan Stephen Cummings
Mr. Gaven M Desrosiers
Mr. Chase Charles Edward Devens
Mr. Tyler Timothy Dorfner
Mr. Cory James Dreier
Mr. Ryan Ettie
Mr. Daniel Casey Euritt
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Ethan Daniel Feller
Secretary
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Andrew Aaton Firestone
Mr. Andrew Joseph Frank
Mr. Joseph Free
Mr. Sam Edward Gronseth
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Mathew Halwagy
Mr. William Galen Hanley III
Assistant Treasurer - Accounts Receivable
Mr. Chris Harte
Mr. Charles Paul Haug
Mr. Erik Richard Henkel
Mr. Cullen Jordan Jozwiakowski
House Manager
Mr. Vincent Kung
Mr. Collin Langreder
Mr. Nikolas Surya Lemke
Mr. Aidan Lonergan
Mr. Johnny Maggio
Mr. Burak C Marmara
Mr. Garett Alexander May
President
Mr. Alexander Dee Mazer
Mr. Cameron James McDonald
Mr. Conor Joseph McGrory
Mr. Jesse Joseph McNamar
Mr. Brendan Joseph Moriarity
Housing Manager
Mr. Michael Morin
Mr. Jack Morrissey
Mr. Maxwell Steven Murray
Mr. August Anthony Nastasi
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Mark Nyaeme
Mr. Jack Duffy O'Brien
Mr. Joseph Olson
Mr. Matt Patchen
Mr. Eric Lloyd Peterson
Mr. Peter Phan
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Ryker Benjamin Powell
Mr. Sawyer Quade
Mr. Ethan Gabriel Ridgway
Mr. Joe Rohlf
Mr. Jacob Romanow
Mr. Ivan Andre Romhanyi
Health and Safety Officer
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Aaron Lloyd Rueber
Mr. Chris Thomas Salazer
Mr. Kolin James Schuerman
Mr. Matthew George Serpe
Mr. Max Michael Serpe
Mr. Aaron Joseph Shapiro
Mr. Patrick Sloan
Mr. Jack Benjamin Stamer
Internal Vice President
Brotherhood Chair
Mr. Nicholas Stevenson
Mr. Connor Adam Stickels
Mr. Alexander Tannous
Mr. Sam Treffert
Mr. Daniel M Ufearo
Mr. Anirudh Venkateshwaran
Mr. Braden Jon Voeller
Mr. Matthew Wittmann Wade
Mr. Jackson Towslee Webster
Mr. Zachary Jay Weiss
Mr. Sam Paul White
Mr. William Lee Wimbish
Mr. Piotr Wojsiat
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Erik P Zanelli
Mr. Pavle Leonardo Zekovic