Colony at University of Oregon-University of Oregon

Mr. Nicholas John Abusaid
TPE_Fraternity Leader Educator
Mr. Joseph Tobias Alongi
Mr. Camden Anastasio Apsay
Mr. Nelson O. Aricha
Mr. Spencer Gregory Artman
Mr. Alex Ballestros
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Bilguun Bill Batbayar
Mr. Alexander Binder
Mr. Zachary Spangler Bluebond
Mr. Dennis John Breen
Historian
Mr. Colin Buchanan
Mr. Ehren Bahrgngor-Khym Campbell
Mr. Edward China Cano
Mr. Jacob Ellis Carlisle
Mr. Peter C Catalanello
Mr. Mitchell Chase Conroy
Mr. Tristan Cordova
Mr. Robert Brendan Dandorph
Mr. Sean Nitta Darma
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Michael David De Miranda
Mr. Canyon Benjamin Dwyre
Mr. Michael Charles Edwards
Mr. Ryan Eisendrath
Mr. Warren Elwood
Mr. Geovanni Escarzega
Mr. Christopher Scott Farquhar
Mr. Brian Nicholas Fazzino Jr.
Mr. Tyler Ford
Mr. Nicolas Theodore Francia
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Jake Robert Fraser
Mr. Braden Len Fugate
Mr. Trace Alen Fugate
Mr. Kiernan Charles Gillooley
Mr. Tyler Benetti Green
Mr. Andrew J Hastie
Mr. Andres Herrera Cerna
Mr. Nicholas James Hessler
Mr. Nathaniel Jules Heymann
Mr. Nathan Dallin Higley
Mr. Jared William Hill
Mr. Lucas Howard
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Garrett Chase Kellison
Mr. Owen McCarthy Kemp
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Callan Kuhlmann
Mr. Kishan Anil Kumar
Mr. Benjamin Kenneth Kunze
Mr. Nicholas Lackides
Mr. Tye Leahy
Mr. Jay M Lee
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Farbod Markazi
TPE_Community Leader Educator
Mr. Zachary Alexander McFall
Mr. Alexander Francisco Merino
Mr. John Thomas Newcomb
Mr. Nathan L Olsen
Mr. Sean Michael Olsen
Mr. Andrew Richard Olson
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Andrew Robert Palkovic
Mr. Ryan James Pecoraro
Internal Vice President
Mr. Connor Peeples
Mr. Tony Antonio Perez
Mr. Michael Perry
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Iosefa Faasasalu Polamalu
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Luke Reynolds
Mr. Benjamin Cheverie Rodgers
Mr. Jacob Forbes Rodgers
Mr. Nicolas Rodriguez
Mr. Wesley Latimer Rosemont
President
Mr. Cole Matthew Ryken
SVP Representative
Mr. Diego Joseph Salazar
Mr. Zachary David Sippel
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Hussain Rasikh Siyad
Treasurer
Mr. Jacob Michael Smith
Mr. Tripp Smith
Mr. Hayden Spiegler
Mr. Joseph James Springer
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Nicholas William Stornetta
Mr. Thomas Liam Sullivan
Mr. Maxwell Timothy Tempel
Special Events Chairman
Mr. Holden Morrison Thesing
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Matthew Todd
Mr. Noah Dakota Troublefield
Mr. Adithya Umesh
External Vice President
Mr. Eric Waters
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Kyle Watkins
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Brett A. Wells
Mr. John T. Werschler
Mr. Jacob Thomas Whitwam
Mr. John Christian Wylie
Mr. David Louis Young
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Jacob Cade Zimel
Secretary