Colony at University of Oregon-University of Oregon

Mr. Nicholas John Abusaid
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Joseph Tobias Alongi
SVP Representative
Mr. Grant Shaw Anderson
Secretary
Mr. Camden Anastasio Apsay
Mr. Spencer Gregory Artman
External Vice President
Mr. Alex Ballestros
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Bilguun Bill Batbayar
Mr. Alexander Binder
Mr. Zachary Spangler Bluebond
Mr. Dennis John Breen
Mr. Ethan Gregory Breitenbach
Historian
Mr. Ehren Bahrgngor-Khym Campbell
Mr. Edward China Cano
Mr. Peter C Catalanello
Mr. Mitchell Chase Conroy
Mr. Tristan Cordova
Mr. Jacob Raigoza Creasey
Mr. William Alfred Daher
Mr. Robert Brendan Dandorph
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Sean Nitta Darma
Mr. Michael David De Miranda
Mr. Hayden Dentinger
Mr. Canyon Benjamin Dwyre
Mr. Ryan Eisendrath
Mr. Warren Elwood
Mr. Geovanni Escarzega
Mr. Christopher Scott Farquhar
Mr. Brian Nicholas Fazzino Jr.
Mr. Tyler Ford
Mr. Nicolas Theodore Francia
Mr. Braden Len Fugate
Mr. Kiernan Charles Gillooley
Mr. Tyler Benetti Green
TPE_Fraternity Leader Educator
Mr. August Parris Harrison
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Nathaniel Jules Heymann
Mr. Nathan Dallin Higley
Mr. Jared William Hill
Mr. Lucas Howard
Mr. Garrett Chase Kellison
Mr. Owen McCarthy Kemp
Mr. Justin Garret Koonce
Mr. Callan Kuhlmann
Mr. Cole Kundich
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Nicholas Lackides
Mr. Jack Butler Larson
Special Events Chairman
Mr. Tye Leahy
Mr. Jay M Lee
Mr. Farbod Markazi
Mr. Alexander Francisco Merino
Treasurer
Mr. John Thomas Newcomb
Mr. Nathan L Olsen
Mr. Sean Michael Olsen
Mr. Andrew Richard Olson
Mr. Andrew Robert Palkovic
Mr. Ryan James Pecoraro
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Connor Peeples
Mr. Tony Antonio Perez
Mr. Michael Perry
Mr. Luke Reynolds
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. William Rizzoli
Mr. Benjamin Cheverie Rodgers
Mr. Jacob Forbes Rodgers
Mr. Nicolas Rodriguez
Mr. Wesley Latimer Rosemont
Mr. Cole Matthew Ryken
Mr. Diego Joseph Salazar
Mr. Samuel Shoults
Mr. Logan Wishovich Shurtz
Mr. Zachary David Sippel
Mr. Hussain Rasikh Siyad
President
Mr. Jacob Michael Smith
Mr. Tripp Smith
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Joseph James Springer
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Nicholas William Stornetta
Mr. Eric Summers
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Maxwell Timothy Tempel
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Holden Morrison Thesing
Mr. Matthew Todd
Mr. Spencer Todd
Mr. Noah Dakota Troublefield
Mr. Adithya Umesh
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Cruz Vasquez
Mr. Cristian L Veliz
Mr. Eric Waters
Mr. Kyle Watkins
Mr. Brett A. Wells
Mr. John T. Werschler
Internal Vice President
Mr. Carson Wheeler
Mr. Jacob Thomas Whitwam
Mr. Jimmy Wright
Mr. John Christian Wylie
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. David Louis Young
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Jacob Cade Zimel