Delta Chi-University of Nebraska-Omaha

Mr. Peyton Michael Abendroth
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Jazper Isaiah Ackerson
Mr. Kobe Ackerson
Mr. Chase Dean Anderson
Mr. Nolan Anderson
Historian
Mr. John Joseph Avilla
Mr. Robert Frederick Barie
House Manager
Mr. Vinny Barone
Apparel Chairman
Mr. Brandon Dean Beresh
Just Can It! (2)
Mr. Joshua Scott Blum
Mr. Ethan Thomas Boes
Mr. Cody Ray Brown
TPE_VP of Membership Development
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Reed Jeffrey Buettner
Mr. Vincent Keith Cammarata
Mr. Frank Allen Cardenas
Mr. Jordi Castelan
Mr. Thomas Chader
Mr. Jacob Bradley Cluxton
Mr. Tyler Patrick Collins
Mr. Carson Patrick Combs
House Treasurer
Mr. Nick Comstock
Webmaster
Mr. Zach Dahir
Mr. Christian August Dauel
Mr. Joshua Scott Dauel
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Tyler Davis
Mr. Max Richard Dawson
Mr. Joseph Michael Diedrichsen
Mr. Trent Michael Diesing
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Ian Lloyd Downey
Mr. Alex Dukart
Internal Vice President
Pike Spike Chairman
Mr. Seth Michael Erickson
Mr. Max D Fedde
Mr. Benjamin Geers Fountain
Mr. Zachary Andreas Goodman
Special Events
Mr. Garrett Matthew Graeve
Mr. Nicolas Merlin Greve
Mr. Mason Grinvalds
Mr. Brendan Grosshans
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Brendon Richard Halpenny
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Rhys Taylor Hansen
Mr. Brett Michael Heuertz
Mr. Isaac Hiebert
Just Can It!
Mr. Roger Michael Hines
Mr. Dylan John Hughes
Senior Chairman
Mr. Dylan Richard James
Member at Large
Mr. Thomas Jarecke
Mr. Matthew Wayne Johnson
President
Mr. Zachary Joseph Jones
Mr. Ross Jared Kathol
Treasurer
Mr. Noah Nathaniel Keller
Mr. Tyler Keller
Mr. Thomas Keith Kienow
Mr. Elijah Leonard Kouma
Mr. Daniel Christopher Kuchar
Mr. Ryan James LaHood
Mr. Tyler John Lloyd
Mr. Christian Thomas Lodhia
Mr. Dylan Chase Loerts
Mr. Joshua Thomas Lombardo
Just Can It! (3)
Mr. Noah Thomas Long
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Jakob David Mach
Mr. Larry David Mercier III
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Alec Christofer Meyer
Mr. Noah T Meyer
Mr. Damon Alan Miller
Mr. Gerald Francis Monahan IV
External Vice President
Mr. Candido Morales Catalan Jr
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Ben Lee Mordhorst
Mr. Robert John Murray
Mr. Zachary Michael Nannen
Mr. Jarod Eugene Nekl
Mr. Kel Dale Nelson
Mr. Tyler Andrew Oehlerking
Mr. Thomas A Ortner
Mr. Christian Padilla
Mr. Cody Alexander Padilla
Mr. Cristian A. Perdomo
Mr. Ryan James Pfitzer
TPE_Fraternity Leader Educator
Mr. Hunter Theodore Pollack
Mr. Dalton Jeff Rabe
Mr. Damian Ramirez
Mr. Alan Real y Vasquez
Exchanges Chairman
Mr. Adam Rieschl
Secretary
Mr. Simon Roger Ristow
Mr. Ernie Rodriguez
IFC Delegate
Mr. Izzy Saucedo
Mr. Joe Schuld
Mr. Chase Scott
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Kobe Lee Slaughter
Brotherhood Chairman
Member at Large
Pike Spike Chairman (2)
Mr. Logan Daniel Smith
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Adam Staashelm
Mr. Bradley Stuthman
Accounts Receivable Chairman
Accounts Payable Chairman
Mr. Brady James Sutfin
Mr. Erik Roberto Tena
Mr. Dieter David Samuel Thamm
Mr. Wesley Thompson
Mr. Alexander Uhlig
Mr. Zachary Michael Vincent
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Jared Scott Wagner
Mr. Donovan Walker
House Cup
Mr. Max Colton Warnock
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Alan Weedman
Mr. Brendon William Wheeler
Mr. Alex James Wiese
Mr. Jonah Jay Woosley
Mr. Jack Mikolaj Zipay
Public Relations Chairman