Epsilon Iota-Southeast Missouri State University

Mr. James Adams
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Alexander Thomas Auck
Mr. Richard Dylan Babcock
Mr. Bradley Robert Baker
Mr. Chase Lane Baran
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Austin Barousse
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Blake Jeffery Bauwens
Mr. Caleb Gerald Berkbigler
Mr. Matthew Paul Borella
Mr. Louis Burge
Assistant Treasurer
Mr. Sabit Chowdhury
Mr. Jackson Riley Clay
Mr. Micah Tarrence Collier
Mr. Peter Thomas Collier
Mr. Broderick Wayne Cook
Mr. Sean Robert Cooney
Mr. Samuel Thomas Cox
Mr. Melvin Hershel Cummings, III
Mr. Christopher John Decker
Vice President of Education
Mr. Aaron Gregory Deer
Mr. Drew Michael DeWeese
Mr. Jake DeWeese
Mr. Brian DiMariano
Mr. Austin Wesley Dowis
Mr. Samuel Lawrence Duncan
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Caleb Justis Folsom
Treasurer
Mr. Colton Scott Gaddis
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Mitchell Wade Garner
Mr. Alexander Michael Geary
Mr. Jordan Ray Goeke
Mr. Christopher Thomas Guardado
External Vice President
Mr. John Wiley Hartzog
Mr. Logan Mitchell Heisserer
Mr. Taylor Ray Henson
Mr. Jared Alexander Hinrichs
Mr. Hunter Thomas Hogan
Mr. Gage William Hunter
Mr. Waeel Mahmoud Jawa
Mr. Christian Thomas Job
Mr. Mario Julien Alexander Johnston
Mr. Caleb Christopher Kappler
President
Mr. James Torrens Kiefer
Mr. Jack Judge Killoren
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Hayden Robert Kirby
Mr. Dakota James Kosarek
Mr. Alexander Thomas Lance
Mr. Thomas Paul Lee
Mr. Steven Michael Leonard
Mr. Kevin Lynch
Continuing Education Chairman
Mr. Jarrett Austin Marvel
Mr. Sebastian Andres Matos
Mr. Quinn Patrick McCoy
Secretary
Mr. Sean Joseph McDowell
Mr. Kyle Matthew Metz
Mr. Nick Moehlenkamp
Mr. Ronald Michael Moses
Mr. Michael Joseph Muxo II
Internal Vice President
Mr. Devin Lee Nagel
Mr. Brian William Nagy Jr
Mr. Evan Oberholtzer
Mr. Kolade Abimbola Osikoya
Mr. Colin Joseph Pecoraro
Mr. Rourke Patrick Penn
Mr. William Quinn Poythress
Mr. Brendan Patrick Prosser
Mr. Grant Ressel
Mr. Richard Allen Romine II
Mr. Eddie Ruprecht
Mr. Ian Matthew Schnurbusch
Mr. Erick Tyler Selvig
Mr. Connor David Shepard
Mr. Cody Ronald Smith
Mr. Zachary Ray Stanner
Mr. Joshua Brady Stinnett
Mr. David Gilbert Strain
Mr. Charles Bernard Straus
Mr. Jesse Lee Summers
Mr. Ian Tacderas
Mr. Michael Thomas Tindall
Mr. Dylan Thomas Tinsley
Mr. Brock Edward Tober
Mr. Reece Torricelli
Mr. Terry Lynn Venable Jr.
Mr. Marko Phillip Vinciguerra
Mr. Alex Joseph Viviano
Mr. Conner Mark Wakeland
Mr. Garrett Thomas Walker
Alumni Relations Chairman
Recruitment Chairman
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Jack Wever
Mr. Brennan Michael White
Mr. Dayne Robert Winter
Mr. Jonathan Donald Wolff
Mr. Brad Wood