Eta Rho-Northern Kentucky University

Mr. Garrett Joseph Ahlbrand
Mr. Brady Ast
Mr. Brendan Robert Benjamin
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Evan Berkemeyer
President
Mr. Jacob Ira Besecker
Mr. Jeremy Robert Bricking
Mr. Tyler Steven Bryson
Mr. Trey Burge
Mr. Dillion James Burton
Mr. Jacob Chamberlin
Mr. Braden Callen Cheesman
Mr. Garrett Collier
Historian
Mr. Hatem Feras Dahleh HD
Mr. Blake Scott Dickerson
Mr. Hayden Dickman
Mr. Alex Campbell Doss
Mr. Logan Christopher Dunn
Mr. Noah Addison Eckhoff
Mr. Logan Christopher Eddy
Treasurer
Mr. Brandon Aaron Feiler
Mr. Carson Michael Fitters
Mr. Carlos Armando Garcia
Mr. Jared Gilliam
Mr. Griffin Goepper
Mr. Mark William Goller
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Mitchell Lee Gudgeon
Mr. Nicholas James Hall
Mr. Joshua Hartman
Mr. Alexander Hellmann
Mr. Tyler Wallace Hellmann
Mr. Kristopher Lewis Henderson
Mr. Justin Henn
Mr. Connor Howard
Sorority Relations Chairman
Mr. Seth Gerald Hrabosky
Mr. Nicholas Hyder
Mr. Drevon Jones
Mr. Griffin Thomas Jordan
Internal Vice President
Mr. Ethan Phillip Kremer
Mr. Brennan Andrew Lameier
Mr. Anthony David Lotz
Mr. Austin McDaniel
Vice President of Recruitment
Mr. Keller J McGrath
Mr. Daniel McKay
Mr. Michael August McQueeney
Mr. Lars Edward Meiman
Mr. Grant Jacob Moeves
Mr. Luke Patrick Moeves
Mr. Nicholas Jonah Morgan
Mr. Logan Collier Neff
Mr. Jan Reid Neufelder
Mr. Jacob Thomas Noe
Mr. Andrej Novakovic
Secretary
Webmaster
Mr. Ryan Rami Nwaisser
Mr. Chase Ostendorf
Mr. Anthony T Pack
Mr. Spencer John Pangallo
Mr. Cameron Principata
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Nathan Raleigh
TPE_VP of Membership Development
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Christian Ramirez
Formal Chairman
Mr. Corey A Rauch
Mr. Jeffrey Alexander Rich-Puckett
Mr. Patrick Jordan Rider
Mr. Cameron Reece Roberts
Mr. Nathan Harrison Schild
Mr. John Robert Schweitzer
Mr. Shane Michael Searcy
Mr. Nathan See
Mr. Benjamin Joseph Setters
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Kalvin Sithideth
Mr. Nathan Lee Sowder Mr.
Mr. Reed Michael Struewing
TPE_Community Leader Educator
Mr. Jacob Anthony Studer
Social Chariman
Recognition Chairman
Mr. Cyril Harrison Sykes
Mr. Ethan Bradley Tate
Mr. Dicxon Elian Turcios
Mr. Bryn Anthony Turcios-Soler
Mr. Adam M Uhlenbrock
Mr. Nolan Thomas Verst
Mr. James Roman Waford
Mr. William Thomas Wagner
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Paul Anthony Williams-Dugan
Community Service Chairman