Omega-University of Kentucky

Mr. Nic Evan Alford
Mr. Kyle Campbell Allen
Mr. Brett Christopher Alper
Mr. Malik Blondin Appleton
Mr. Alex Raymond Baker
Mr. Wilton William Barman
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. John Thomas Bartholomai
Mr. Aidan James Benedict
Mr. Charles Adron Bentley
Mr. Seth Palmer Blackwell
Mr. Noah Michael Blakely
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Steven Gregory Bloom
Mr. Ross Latham Boggess
Mr. Ryan Joseph Brokamp
Mr. Matthew Blake Brown
Mr. Jacob Nathaniel Bruce
External Vice President
Mr. Andrew Stewart Butkovich
Mr. Brandon Clark Canfield
Mr. Blake Miles Carlson
Mr. Kristoffer Michael Childers
Mr. Tanner John Cibula
Mr. Sam Jordan Clarke
Mr. Robert Anthony Cole
Mr. Christian Hamilton Courtney
Mr. Ryan Cullinane
Mr. Andrew Zachary Dennis
Mr. Brendan Grady Dierman
Mr. John Joseph Doyle V
Public Relations Chairman
Webmaster
Mr. Aaron Peter Dupont
Mr. Jacob Robert Eads
Mr. Logan Kyle Eastwood
Athletics Chairman
Mr. James Allen Eppley
Mr. John Patrick Finney II
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Cole Taylor Fischer
Mr. Zach Craig Gaubert
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Benjamin David Gilliam
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Jacob Adrian Govea
Mr. Dylan Wade Grubbs
Mr. Luke Edward Haffner
Mr. Henry Wade Hall
Mr. Lucas Richard Harten
Mr. Michael Anthony Hawse
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Nicholas Harris Hendricks
Mr. Evan Scott Horvath
Mr. Trevor Wayne Houser
Mr. Collin Miles Hubbell
Mr. Zachary Wilson Hyatt
Mr. Benjamin William Jackson
Mr. Andrew Charles Jamison
Mr. Mason Gregory Jasko
Mr. Nicholas George Joseph
Secretary
Mr. Andrew Duncan Keal
Mr. Jordan Adams Kilpatrick
Mr. Cade Anthony King
Mr. Turner Ausin King
Mr. Trevor Grey Kinnison
Mr. Matthew Ryan Kogut
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Noah Wayne Little
Mr. Jonathan Paul Loughran
Mr. Matthew Wayne Luce
Mr. Lee Charles Mizell
Mr. Vincent Daniel Mounce
Treasurer
Mr. Kyle Eugene Mueller
Mr. Ethan James Murphy
Mr. Benjamin Dee Neal
Mr. Zachary Ryan Neighbors
Mr. Kevin Thomas Nolan
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Eli Atlas Norman
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Andreas Harold Papageorge
Mr. Nicholas Mark Perrell
Mr. Alexander Marino Price
Mr. Ryan Branden Prieto
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. William Jack Putnick
Mr. Laken Scott Robertson
Mr. Bryan Robert Rohrbach
Mr. Brian Naohide Sato
Historian
Mr. Charles James Seay
President
Mr. Matt Thomas Settle
Mr. Justin Thien Smiley
Mr. Marshall Alexander Smith
Mr. Matthew Allen Spencer
Mr. Jacob Daniel St Peters
Mr. Jacob Cushing Sullivan
Mr. Noah Conner Sweeney
Internal Vice President
Mr. Anthony Michael Tamasi II
Mr. Brandon Tyler Teng
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Braden Myles Terry
Mr. William George Theodore
Mr. Zack Ross Underwood
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Clayton Philip Waldridge
Mr. Nicholas Charles Walter
Mr. Griffin Micheal Westbrook
Mr. Matthew Alan Whritenour
Mr. Brandon Mackenzie Willard
Mr. Melhem John Zakharia