Theta Omicron-Indiana State University

Mr. Christopher Norman Bonahoom
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Keegan Alexander Bowman
Mr. Dalton James Boyles
Mr. Jeffrey Allen Broedel
Mr. Nathan Joseph Bromm
Mr. Jack Lucas Caltry
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Joshua David Cannon
Mr. Andrew Michael Case
Secretary
Webmaster
Mr. Nick Chambers
TPE_Fraternity Leader Educator
Mr. Nathaniel Dennis Chelf
Mr. Joshua A. Chow
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Maxwell Cooper
Mr. Andrew Joseph Curley
Mr. Justin Patrick Deters
Mr. Kyle Stephen Deters
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Nathaniel Xavier Malique Farabee
Mr. Luke Albert Fleck
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Jackson Victor Gambrill
Historian
Mr. Elijah Michel Gottlieb
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Collin David Graeber
Mr. Christopher Graman
Mr. Jacob Alexander Grimes
Mr. Ryan Michael Hannaford
Mr. Sean Thomas Harris
Mr. Jacob Ashton Henderson
Mr. Cody Allen Himes
Mr. Brayton Lee Hoopingarner
Mr. Thomas Wyatt Keller
Alumni Relations Chairman
Vice President Alumni Affairs
Mr. Nolan Othmar Kiefer
Mr. Grant Kinnick
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Blake Anthony Kinsel
Mr. Andrew Max Lima
External Vice President
Mr. Andrew Ross Little
Mr. Ross Matthew Luttrell
Mr. Charles Jacob Marrell
Mr. Chad Christopher McClanahan
Mr. Nick McCollum
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Benett Joseph McEwen
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Andrew Nicholas Mersman
Treasurer
Mr. Drake Daniel Miller
Mr. Benjamin Nicholas Moan
Mr. Christopher Ryan Moghadam
Mr. Timothy Patrick Molinari
Mr. Braden Vincent Murphy
Mr. Connor Edward Myers
Internal Vice President
Mr. Kyle Robert Neaveill
Mr. Alec David Nirtaut
Mr. Adam David Palmer
Mr. Jasper M Pasternak
House Manager
Mr. David Peterson
President
Mr. Casey James Phillips
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Jarett Michael Posz
Mr. Tyler Rush Ratliff
Mr. Alijah Rogers-Peterson
Mr. Jarred Michael Root
Mr. Gil Charles Saddig
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Sean Stuart Sluyter
Mr. Conner Jameson Smith
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Michael Andrew Smith
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Brandon Kessler Southwick
Mr. Quinn Michael Speaks
TPE_Community Leader Educator
Mr. Kevin Alexander Tengdin
Mr. Joshua VanGilder
Vice President of Service
Mr. Ethan Michael VanWagner
Mr. Connor Jeffrey Watson
Mr. Peyton Jeffrey Webb
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Vice President of Membership
Mr. Ryne Jeffrey Webb
Mr. Andrew Wayne Williamson
Mr. Seth Robert Wise