Beta Eta-University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Mr. Wesam M. Aljupoor
Mr. Alex J. Alvizu
Philanthropy Chairman
Mr. Daniel Mark Andress
Mr. Sean Barry Jr.
Mr. Thomas Hogan Barry
Mr. Inaki Bascaran
Mr. Andrew Nee Bortey Jr.
Mr. Scott Alexander Bout
Mr. Nicholas William Brady
Mr. Brendan Newell Buckley
Mr. Mark Nicholas Candotti
Mr. Hayden Paul Cekander
Mr. Louis Rocco Cerone
Mr. Brian Scott Chmiel
Mr. Danny Cleary
Mr. Jacob Riley Cochrane
Mr. Christopher George Cowser
Mr. John Christopher Cullen
Mr. Timothy Daniel Cullen
Mr. Alexander Thomas Culloton
Mr. Jacob Thomas Danneker
Mr. Declan Burke Digan
Mr. Luke Raymond Dinterman
Mr. Kevin David Disselhorst
Mr. Jack William Duffy
Mr. Kacper Dural
Mr. Greyson Knowles Etheredge
Mr. Ariel Ismael Farinango
Mr. Matt Finn
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Aidan Patrick Flood
Mr. Jack Flood
House Manager
Mr. Christian Foss
Health and Safety Officer
Kitchen Manager
Mr. Andrew Benjamin Franklin
Mr. Brian Robert Franz
Mr. Zachary Edward Gagnon
Mr. Colin Gallagher
Mr. Garrett Gebavi
Mr. Benjamin Joseph Getka
Mr. Ryan Michael Gillespie
Mr. Harrison James Greene
Mr. Egan Gerald Guzaldo
Mr. Nathaniel Josiah Halcomb
Mr. Jack Halter
Mr. Tyler John Hannigan
Mr. Alexander Robert Harmon
External Vice President
Mr. Isaac Edward Heaton
Mr. Erik Joel Heinzinger
Mr. Samuel Joseph Henry
Mr. Luke Philip Howland
Mr. Kendall Scott Huckins
Mr. Taylor Dirk Johnson
Mr. Zachary D Johnson
Mr. Payam Kamali
Mr. Anthony Frank Karigan
Mr. Connor Miller Kay
Mr. Brian Matthew Keck
Mr. Eamon Francis Kelly
Mr. Raymond Khasho
Mr. Austin Daniel Kipershtein
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Thomas Krawiec
Mr. Luke Centella Kuhn
Historian
Mr. Ryan Laboda
Mr. Jordan T Laktas
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Caid Michael Landers
Mr. Andrew Joseph Leno
Internal Vice President
Mr. Nicholas William Lindahl
Mr. Robert James Lindgren Jr
Mr. Charlie Keenan Ling
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Adam Thomas James Loch
Mr. Mike Gallagher Lustig
Mr. Constantine Makris
Mr. Lucas R Manuel
Mr. James Martin
Mr. Philip Richard Martin
Mr. Justin Lee Martinez
Mr. Michael John Maryniuk
Mr. Vincenzo James Marzano
Mr. Luke Anthony McCurdy
Mr. Matthew John Mcelligott
Mr. Anthony McInerney
Mr. Luke Mendo
Mr. Ryan John Michet
Mr. Jack Michael Miles
Mr. John Misak
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Matthew Nicholas Mottonen
Secretary
Mr. Brody Muck
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Charles Anthony Muck
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Jack James Muno
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Eddy Muyobo
Mr. Alec Jesse Nolan
Mr. Jackson O'Donnell
Mr. John O'Shea
Mr. James Barron ONeill
Mr. Nicholas David Osikowicz
Mr. Antonio R Pabon
Mr. Frank George Paganis
Mr. John Santino Parise
Mr. Ed Peters
Mr. Nick Cromwell Pigott
Mr. Justin Plaud
Mr. Shane Edward Raber
Mr. Zachary Michael Razik
Mr. Matthew David Rice
Recruitment Chairman
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Nikhil Andrew Richard
Mr. Marcus Scott Rossi
Mr. Matthew John Samolis
Mr. Nathan Peter Sauers
Mr. Kyle Alexander Saxon
Mr. Joseph Anthony Scavelli
Mr. Bryce Allen Scheffler
Mr. Jack Matthew Schuler
Mr. Benton Tanner Schultz
Mr. Juan Fernando Serrano
Mr. Nick Gerasimos Simadis
Mr. Daniel Max Simon
Mr. Michael Joseph Stack
Mr. Camden Thomas Stacy
President
Mr. Tommy Christopher Stassen
Mr. Anthony Michael Tavarez
Mr. Jake Thomas Trattner
Mr. Vivek Rajesh Tripathi
Mr. Ethan James Tunstall
Mr. Nicholas Henry Villiard
Mr. Anthony Joseph Vitucci
Mr. Matthew Wallace
Treasurer
Mr. Michael Wechsler
Community Service Chairman
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Jakub Tomasz Wiater
Mr. Michael Renard Wilms Jr.
Mr. Patrick Wojcik
Mr. Ryan Wollenberg
Mr. Samuel Joseph Woodruff