Beta Eta-University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Mr. Jack Michael Abry
Mr. Alex J. Alvizu
Mr. Daniel Mark Andress
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Michael Babiarz
Mr. Riley Walter Bamper
Mr. Sean Barry Jr.
Mr. Inaki Bascaran
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Michael Baur
Mr. William Raymond Boesen
Mr. Jon Vaughn Boorom
Mr. Nicholas William Brady
External Vice President
Mr. Michael Anthony Butera
Mr. Colin Calcagno
Mr. Mark Nicholas Candotti
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Samuel Robert Caputo
Mr. Louis Rocco Cerone
Mr. Brian Scott Chmiel
Mr. Danny Cleary
Mr. Chris Clifford
Mr. Matthew Crance
Mr. John Christopher Cullen
Internal Vice President
Mr. Timothy Daniel Cullen
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Nicola Tommaso Dama
Mr. Ryan Michael Differding
Mr. Jack William Duffy
Mr. Christopher Mark Ensign
Mr. Ariel Ismael Farinango
Mr. Matt Finn
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Aidan Patrick Flood
Mr. Andrew Benjamin Franklin
Mr. Braden Jon Gebavi
Mr. Benjamin Joseph Getka
Mr. Ryan Michael Gillespie
Mr. Ian Daniel Glover
Mr. Timothy Griffin
Mr. Samuel Holden Gruenberg
Mr. Egan Gerald Guzaldo
Mr. Cameron Michael Haney
Mr. Tyler John Hannigan
Mr. Ryan O'Leary Harrison
Mr. Isaac Edward Heaton
Mr. Drew Heitzman
Mr. Luke Philip Howland
Mr. Kendall Scott Huckins
Mr. Taylor Dirk Johnson
Mr. Anthony Frank Karigan
Mr. Brian Matthew Keck
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Brian Edward Keegan
Mr. Andrew Kelly
Mr. Eamon Francis Kelly
Mr. Neal Kelly
Mr. Austin Daniel Kipershtein
Mr. Kunal Durgaram Kothari
Mr. Chase Burton Krumviede
Mr. Luke Centella Kuhn
Mr. Ryan Laboda
Mr. Jordan T Laktas
Mr. Caid Michael Landers
Mr. Kyle Richard Laska
Mr. Robert James Lindgren Jr
Mr. Charlie Keenan Ling
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Conor John Lipinski
Mr. Adam Thomas James Loch
Mr. Mike Gallagher Lustig
Mr. Tyler Angelo Maher
Mr. Herbert Edward Marks
Mr. Philip Richard Martin
Mr. Adam Christopher Maryniuk
Mr. Luke Anthony McCurdy
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Matthew John Mcelligott
Mr. Anthony McInerney
Mr. Alexander William Merritt
Mr. Ryan John Michet
Mr. Jack Michael Miles
Mr. John Misak
Mr. Luke Mondi
Mr. Brody Muck
Mr. Charles Anthony Muck
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Kitchen Manager
Mr. Alec Jesse Nolan
Mr. John Albert Nudera
Mr. Joseph Grant Olker
Mr. James Barron ONeill
Mr. Nicholas David Osikowicz
Fundraising Chairman
Philanthropy Chairman
Mr. Frank George Paganis
Mr. John Santino Parise
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Michael Jeffrey Parisi
Mr. Ed Peters
Mr. Eric Andrew Phillips
Mr. Nick Cromwell Pigott
Mr. Michael Kenny Prochazka
Mr. Tanner Robert Przybysz
Mr. Michael Purcell
Mr. Nicholas William Quirindongo
Mr. Daniel James Ramljak
Mr. Zachary Michael Razik
Recruitment Chairman
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Matthew David Rice
Mr. Marcus Scott Rossi
Mr. Anthony Paul Ryan
President
Mr. George Chester Sargeant
Mr. Nathan Peter Sauers
Mr. Kyle Alexander Saxon
House Manager
Mr. Bryce Allen Scheffler
Mr. Jack Matthew Schuler
Mr. Ethan Richard Senner
Mr. Jack Shanahan
Mr. Brian Shiau
Webmaster
Mr. Nick Gerasimos Simadis
Mr. Daniel Max Simon
Secretary
Mr. Michael Joseph Stack
Mr. Tommy Christopher Stassen
Mr. Anthony Michael Tavarez
Mr. Wyll David Teubel
Mr. Daniel Patrick Touhy
Mr. Jake Thomas Trattner
Mr. Vivek Rajesh Tripathi
Mr. Ethan James Tunstall
Mr. Anthony Joseph Vitucci
Mr. Edward Mitchell Walker
Mr. Michael Wechsler
Mr. Jakub Tomasz Wiater
Mr. Michael Renard Wilms Jr.
Mr. Patrick Wojcik
Historian
Mr. Ryan Wollenberg
Mr. Kenneth Woodruff
Mr. Christopher Austin Wright
Mr. Harrison Charles Young