Beta Eta-University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

Mr. Jack Michael Abry
Mr. Wesam M. Aljupoor
Mr. Alex J. Alvizu
Philanthropy Chairman
Mr. Daniel Mark Andress
Mr. Michael Babiarz
Mr. Riley Walter Bamper
Mr. Sean Barry Jr.
House Manager
Mr. Inaki Bascaran
Mr. Michael Baur
Mr. William Raymond Boesen
Mr. Jon Vaughn Boorom
Mr. Andrew Nee Bortey Jr.
Mr. Scott Alexander Bout
Mr. Nicholas William Brady
Mr. Michael Anthony Butera
Mr. Colin Calcagno
Mr. Mark Nicholas Candotti
Mr. Samuel Robert Caputo
Mr. Hayden Paul Cekander
Mr. Louis Rocco Cerone
Mr. Brian Scott Chmiel
Mr. Danny Cleary
Mr. Matthew Crance
Mr. John Christopher Cullen
Mr. Timothy Daniel Cullen
Mr. Alexander Thomas Culloton
Mr. Nicola Tommaso Dama
Mr. Jacob Thomas Danneker
Mr. Ryan Michael Differding
Mr. Declan Burke Digan
Mr. Luke Raymond Dinterman
Mr. Jack William Duffy
Mr. Christopher Mark Ensign
Mr. Ariel Ismael Farinango
Mr. Matt Finn
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Aidan Patrick Flood
Mr. Jack Flood
Mr. Christian Foss
Mr. Andrew Benjamin Franklin
Mr. Brian Robert Franz
Mr. Zachary Edward Gagnon
Mr. Colin Gallagher
Mr. Braden Jon Gebavi
Mr. Benjamin Joseph Getka
Mr. Ryan Michael Gillespie
Mr. Ian Daniel Glover
Mr. Timothy Griffin
Mr. Samuel Holden Gruenberg
Mr. Egan Gerald Guzaldo
Mr. Nathaniel Josiah Halcomb
Mr. Jack Halter
Mr. Cameron Michael Haney
Mr. Tyler John Hannigan
Mr. Alexander Robert Harmon
Mr. Ryan O'Leary Harrison
Mr. Isaac Edward Heaton
Mr. Erik Joel Heinzinger
Mr. Drew Heitzman
Mr. Luke Philip Howland
Mr. Kendall Scott Huckins
Mr. Taylor Dirk Johnson
Mr. Zachary D Johnson
Mr. Ethan Michael Kakac
Mr. Colton L Kamysz
Mr. Anthony Frank Karigan
Mr. Connor Miller Kay
Mr. Brian Matthew Keck
Mr. Brian Edward Keegan
Mr. Andrew Kelly
Mr. Eamon Francis Kelly
Mr. Neal Kelly
External Vice President
Mr. Raymond Khasho
Mr. Austin Daniel Kipershtein
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Kunal Durgaram Kothari
Mr. Thomas Krawiec
Mr. Chase Burton Krumviede
Mr. Luke Centella Kuhn
Historian
Mr. Ryan Laboda
Mr. Jordan T Laktas
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Caid Michael Landers
Mr. Kyle Richard Laska
Mr. Andrew Joseph Leno
Mr. Robert James Lindgren Jr
Mr. Charlie Keenan Ling
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Conor John Lipinski
Mr. Adam Thomas James Loch
Mr. Jake Luce
Kitchen Manager
Mr. Mike Gallagher Lustig
Mr. Tyler Angelo Maher
Mr. Constantine Makris
Mr. Herbert Edward Marks
Mr. James Martin
Mr. Philip Richard Martin
Mr. Justin Lee Martinez
Mr. Adam Christopher Maryniuk
Mr. Michael John Maryniuk
Mr. Luke Anthony McCurdy
Mr. Matthew John Mcelligott
Mr. Anthony McInerney
Mr. Luke Mendo
Mr. Alexander William Merritt
Mr. Ryan John Michet
Mr. Jack Michael Miles
Mr. John Misak
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Luke Mondi
Mr. Matthew Nicholas Mottonen
Mr. Brody Muck
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Charles Anthony Muck
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Jack James Muno
Mr. Eddy Muyobo
Mr. Alec Jesse Nolan
Mr. John Albert Nudera
Mr. Jackson O'Donnell
Mr. John O'Shea
Mr. Joseph Grant Olker
Mr. James Barron ONeill
Mr. Nicholas David Osikowicz
Mr. Frank George Paganis
Mr. John Santino Parise
Mr. Michael Jeffrey Parisi
Mr. Ed Peters
Mr. Eric Andrew Phillips
Mr. Nick Cromwell Pigott
Secretary
Mr. Austin Pinderski
Mr. Michael Kenny Prochazka
Mr. Tanner Robert Przybysz
Mr. Michael Purcell
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Nicholas William Quirindongo
Mr. Shane Edward Raber
Mr. Daniel James Ramljak
Mr. Zachary Michael Razik
Mr. Matthew David Rice
Recruitment Chairman
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Nikhil Andrew Richard
Mr. Marcus Scott Rossi
Mr. Anthony Paul Ryan
Mr. Matthew John Samolis
Mr. George Chester Sargeant
Mr. Nathan Peter Sauers
Mr. Kyle Alexander Saxon
Mr. Joseph Anthony Scavelli
Mr. Bryce Allen Scheffler
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Jack Matthew Schuler
Mr. Ethan Richard Senner
Mr. Jack Shanahan
Mr. Brian Shiau
Webmaster
Mr. Nick Gerasimos Simadis
Mr. Daniel Max Simon
Mr. Michael Joseph Stack
Mr. Camden Thomas Stacy
Mr. Tommy Christopher Stassen
Mr. Anthony Michael Tavarez
Mr. Wyll David Teubel
Mr. Daniel Patrick Touhy
Treasurer
Mr. Jake Thomas Trattner
Mr. Vivek Rajesh Tripathi
Mr. Ethan James Tunstall
Mr. Anthony Joseph Vitucci
Mr. Edward Mitchell Walker
President
Mr. Matthew Wallace
Mr. Jacob Ryan Warren
Mr. Michael Wechsler
Community Service Chairman
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Jakub Tomasz Wiater
Mr. Michael Renard Wilms Jr.
Internal Vice President
Mr. Patrick Wojcik
Mr. Ryan Wollenberg
Mr. Kenneth Woodruff
Mr. Samuel Joseph Woodruff
Mr. Christopher Austin Wright
Mr. Harrison Charles Young