Lambda Xi-Florida Gulf Coast University

Mr. Charlie Albert
Mr. George Hunter Albert
Mr. Daniel Attias
Mr. Mike Ryan Baney
Health and Safety Officer
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Zachary Barnhill
Mr. Pierce Edward Bergman
Mr. Carter Edward Bowe
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Luke Landis Bowyer
Mr. Drew Patrick Brady
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Joshua Brundon
Mr. Charlie Edward Butler
Mr. Duran Tevon Cameron
Mr. Christopher William Carpentier
Mr. Cole Thomas Cochrane
Mr. Zach Connolly
Mr. Maximillian Xavier Costanzo
Mr. Hendrik Jan Damen Jr
Mr. Mycheal Ray Daprato
Mr. Austin De Los Rios
Mr. Patrick Desrosiers
Mr. Daniel John Dewey
Sergeant at Arms
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Trent Matthew Diener
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Logan William Doud
Mr. Dominic Drouhard
Mr. Zachary Fernandez
Mr. Tyler Howard Fumero
Mr. Maxwell Michael Goodwin
Mr. Matthew Joshua Graves
Mr. Dylan J Gregorie
Mr. Brandon Dallas Haberstroh
Mr. William Blake Hershey
Mr. Zack Brydon Hutcherson
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. Mason Jax Johnson
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Noah Alexander Keiper
Mr. Garrett Patrick Kelly
Mr. Joseph Connor Klettheimer
Mr. Levi Forrest Lengel
Mr. John Richard Lyncheski
Mr. Ryan James Marhee
Treasurer
Mr. Dakota Bryce Morlan
Mr. Micheal Bryan Muller
Mr. Luke Nash
Mr. Walter John O'Brien
Mr. Pauljon M Olson
Mr. Dylan M Randall
Mr. Logan Robert Reiber Logan
Historian
Mr. Justin Rellinger
Mr. Drew Ritter
Mr. Christopher James Robinson
Mr. Micheal Romano
Mr. Tyler M Schuster
Mr. Robert Shay
Mr. Joshua Sherriton
Mr. Ben Siegel
Internal Vice President
Mr. Cristobal Silva
Mr. Juancarlos Silva
Mr. Dan Edward Smith
Mr. Marco Spasiano
Mr. Julian Stigol
Mr. Fredrick Saul Sultan
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Robert Tieto, Jr.
Mr. Cole Tomin
External Vice President
Mr. Jaimes Micheal Veneziale
Mr. Spencer Alec Vivian
Mr. Jack Cassius Ward
Secretary
Mr. Mathew James Weinschreider
Mr. Landry Serpico White
Mr. Wilder Buck White
Mr. Michael Jacob Whittaker
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. John Benjamin Yacus
Mr. Jace Kendall Yawnick
President