Lambda Theta-University of Dayton

Mr. Cole Sutton Arnold
External Vice President
Mr. Pearce Harrison Baker
Mr. Zack Balogh
Athletics Chairman
Mr. Michael Joseph Behr
Mr. Brendan Beiser
Social Chairman
Mr. Nicholas Paul Benedetto
Mr. Matthew David Berger
Brotherhood Chairman
Mr. CJ Birck
Mr. Thomas James Birmingham
Mr. Joseph Bloor
Mr. Ethan Bougadis
Mr. Finbar Boyle
Mr. Patrick Broncato
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. Ryan Patrick Buhle
Mr. Trey Burke
Historian
Mr. Zachary Cagni
Mr. Ryan Daniel Camardo
TPE_Fraternity Leader Educator
Mr. William John Cassin
Mr. Carlos Castillo
President
Mr. Christopher Conrad Champion
Mr. Jacob Anthony Clark
Mr. Sean Close
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. Brendan William Doll
Mr. Harry Weeks Egbers
Mr. Mark William Eifert
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Dillon Elliott
Secretary
Mr. Matthew Finn
Mr. Chauncey Flowers
Mr. Leonard Froehlich
Alumni Relations Chairman
Mr. Christian Fusco
Mr. Casey Patrick Garwig
Mr. Jack Gavett
Mr. William Gavett
Mr. Zachary Andrew Gerlach
Mr. Salvatore Joseph Guardino
Mr. Joe Guehring
Mr. Alec William Harner
Mr. Tim Harte
Mr. Eric Robert Helfrich
Mr. Garrett Thomas Hill
Mr. Patrick Hill
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Cole Geoffrey Huskisson
Mr. Nick John Huth
Mr. Alex Michael Isaak
Mr. Tyler Daniel Johnston
Mr. Erik Jones
Mr. Jacob P Jones
Mr. Aidan Patrick Kelly
TPE_Community Leader Educator
Mr. James Killen
Mr. Evan Knight
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. James Glynn Kozorra
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Benjamin Robert Kurnick
Campus Involvement Chairman
Mr. Nick LaFrance
Mr. Gregory Lazzara
Mr. Riley Lewis
Mr. Cam Lock
Mr. Peter J Lundy
Mr. Daniel Patrick Kenneth Lynch
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Ryan Maher
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Jacob Michel Mancewicz
Mr. Ethan Marvin
Mr. Keiran Dolan Marvin
Mr. Kevin Walter McDougal
Member At Large
Mr. Chris J Meyers
Mr. Chase Jonathan Nacker
Mr. John Thomas O'Donnell
Mr. Michael James O'Hallaron
Webmaster
Mr. Kevin Daniel Olinn
Treasurer
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Paul David Oliver
Mr. Alex M Przybylo
Mr. William Patrick Rosenstein
Mr. Logan Jeffrey Rush
Mr. James Saracco
Mr. Dillon Schneider
Mr. Lucas Schratz
Mr. Matthew James Scruggs
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Tommy Lee Sebelski
Mr. Mike Sefton
Mr. Samuel Austin Sextro
Mr. Gabriel Jones Share
Mr. Matthew William Sheridan
Mr. Nicholas Vincent Shylanski
Mr. Colin Robert Starvel
Internal Vice President
Mr. Bryan Kane Strittmatter
Mr. Samuel Joseph Tedesco
Mr. Mason Robert Thomalla
Mr. Matthew R Walsh
Mr. Richard Charles Walsh
Mr. Thomas Walshe
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Casey Philip Weiskopf
Mr. John Wertz
Mr. Andrew David Winegardner
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Patrick Brown Woomer
Mr. Michael Zekich