Lambda Theta-University of Dayton

Mr. Cole Sutton Arnold
President
Mr. Pearce Harrison Baker
Mr. Zack Balogh
Mr. Michael Joseph Behr
Mr. Brendan Beiser
Member At Large
Mr. Nicholas Paul Benedetto
Community Service Chairman
Mr. Matthew David Berger
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. CJ Birck
Mr. Thomas James Birmingham
Mr. Joseph Bloor
Sergeant at Arms
Mr. Ethan Bougadis
Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Finbar Boyle
Mr. Patrick Broncato
Mr. Ryan Patrick Buhle
Mr. Trey Burke
Mr. Zachary Cagni
Mr. Ryan Daniel Camardo
Mr. William John Cassin
Mr. Carlos Castillo
Mr. Christopher Conrad Champion
Treasurer
Mr. Jacob Anthony Clark
Mr. Jordan Paul Coval
Mr. Brendan William Doll
TPE_VP of Membership Development
Mr. Harry Weeks Egbers
Mr. Matthew Finn
Mr. Chauncey Flowers
Mr. Leonard Froehlich
Mr. Christian Fusco
Mr. Casey Patrick Garwig
Mr. Jack Gavett
Mr. William Gavett
Mr. Zachary Andrew Gerlach
Mr. Salvatore Joseph Guardino
Mr. Joe Guehring
Mr. Alec William Harner
Mr. Tim Harte
Mr. Eric Robert Helfrich
Mr. Cameron Hendershot
Mr. Garrett Thomas Hill
Mr. Patrick Hill
Mr. Cole Geoffrey Huskisson
Mr. Nick John Huth
Mr. Alex Michael Isaak
Mr. Tyler Daniel Johnston
Mr. Erik Jones
Mr. Jacob P Jones
Mr. Aidan Patrick Kelly
Mr. Colin Patrick Kern
Mr. James Killen
Public Relations Chairman
Mr. Evan Knight
Mr. James Glynn Kozorra
Secretary
Mr. Nick LaFrance
Mr. Gregory Lazzara
Mr. Riley Lewis
Mr. Cam Lock
Mr. Peter J Lundy
Mr. Jacob Michel Mancewicz
Mr. Ethan Marvin
Mr. Keiran Dolan Marvin
Mr. Kevin Walter McDougal
External Vice President
Mr. Chris J Meyers
Mr. Chase Jonathan Nacker
Mr. Michael James O'Hallaron
TPE_Chapter Events/Speakers Coordinator
Mr. Kevin Daniel Olinn
TPE_Brother Leader Educator
Mr. Paul David Oliver
Mr. Robert Thomas Pearson
Mr. Kyle Patrick Phillips
Mr. Alex M Przybylo
Mr. William Patrick Rosenstein
Mr. Logan Jeffrey Rush
Fundraising Chairman
Mr. James Saracco
Mr. Dillon Schneider
Mr. Lucas Schratz
Mr. Tommy Lee Sebelski
Mr. Mike Sefton
Mr. Samuel Austin Sextro
Mr. Matthew William Sheridan
Mr. Nicholas Vincent Shylanski
Internal Vice President
Mr. Colin Robert Starvel
TPE_New Member Educator
Mr. Bryan Kane Strittmatter
Mr. Samuel Joseph Tedesco
Mr. Matthew R Walsh
Mr. Richard Charles Walsh
Mr. Thomas Walshe
Mr. Casey Philip Weiskopf
Mr. John Wertz
Mr. Andrew David Winegardner
Mr. Patrick Brown Woomer
Mr. Michael Zekich